You might have heard about this, but there’s a new #1 in the neighborhood we call AKB48.

Full results after the break.

[Center]

1. Sashihara Rino -HKT48 Team H-

[Senbatsu]Ā 

2. Oshima Yuko -AKB48 Team K-

3. Watanabe Mayu -AKB48 Team A-

4. Kashiwagi Yuki -AKB48 Team B-

5. Shinoda Mariko -AKB48 Team A- *announced her graduation from the group

6. Matsui Jurina -SKE48 Team S/AKB48 Team K-

7. Matsui Rena -SKE48 Team E-

8. Takahashi Minami -AKB48 Team A-

9. Kojima Haruna -AKB48 Team B-

10. Miyazawa Sae -SNH48/AKB48 Team K-

11. Itano Tomomi -AKB48 Team K-

12. Shimazaki Haruka -AKB48 Team B-

13. Yokoyama Yui -AKB48 Team A-

14. Yamamoto Sayaka -NMB48 Team N-

15. Watanabe Miyuki -NMB48 Team N/AKB48 Team B-

16. Suda Akari -SKE48 Team KII-

[Under Girls]Ā 

17. Shibata Aya -SKE48 Team KII-

18. Minegishi Minami -AKB48 Team Kenkyuusei-

19. Umeda Ayaka -AKB48 Team B-

20. Takajo Aki -JKT48 Team J/AKB48 Team B-

21. Kitahara Rie -AKB48 Team K-

22. Kizaki Yuria -SKE48 Team S-

23. Takayanagi Akane -SKE48 Team KII-

24. Matsumura Kaori -SKE48 Team Kenkyuusei-

25. Kawaei Rina -AKB48 Team A-

26. Miyawaki Sakura -HKT48 Team H-

27. Furukawa Airi -SKE48 Team KII-

28. Yamada Nana -NMB48 Team M-

29. Oya Masana -SKE48 Team S-

30. Iriyama Anna -AKB48 Team A-

31. Kimoto Kanon -SKE48 Team E-

32. Fujie Reina -AKB48 Team B-

[Next Girls]Ā 

33. Sato Amina -AKB48 Team K-

34. Katayama Haruka -AKB48 Team B-

35. Nagao Mariya -AKB48 Team K-

36. Kuramochi Asuka -AKB48 Team K-

37. Kodama Haruka -HKT48 Team H/AKB48 Team A-

38. Tano Yuuka -AKB48 Team A-

39. Umemoto Madoka -SKE48 Team E-

40. Jonishi Kei -NMB48 Team N-

41. Matsumoto Rina -SKE48 Team KII-

42. Saito Makiko -SKE48 Team E-

43. Ota Aika -HKT48 Team H-

44. Yagura Fuuko – NMB48 Team N/AKB48 Team A-

45. Muto Tomu -AKB48 Team K-

46. Ishida Haruka -AKB48 Team B-

47. Kobayashi Ami -SKE48 Team E-

48. Oba Mina – AKB48 Team B/SKE48 Team KII-

[Future Girls]Ā 

49. Yabushita Shu -NMB48 Team BII-

50. Yoshida Akari -NMB48 Team N-

51. Kikuchi Ayaka -AKB48 Team A-

52. Sato Sumire -AKB48 Team A-

53. Maeda Ami -AKB48 Team K-

54. Ogasawara Mayu -NMB48 Team N-

55. Tashima Meru -HKT48 Kenkyuusei-

56. Iwasa Misaki -AKB48 Team B-

57. Ichikawa Miori -AKB48 Team B/NMB48 Team N-

58. Isohara Kyoka -SKE48 Team S-

59. Tomonaga Mio -HKT48 Kenkyuusei-

60. Matsui Sakiko -AKB48 Team A-

61. Yamauchi Suzuran -AKB48 Team B-

62. Hirajima Natsumi -Former AKB48 member-

63. Kaneko Shiori -SKE48 Team E-

64. Nakanishi Yuka -SKE48 Team S-

Source: Tokyohive